Osztályok

9. osztály (Osztályfőnök: Csápenszki Katalin,
Osztályfőnök-helyettes: )

Aradi Bianka Bettina – hegedű
Baranyai Nóra – kürt
Báthori Fanni – magánének
Bőrös Hanna – fuvola
Csíkos Enéh – hegedű
Faggyas Ábel János – trombita
Gigacz Milán – klarinét
Jánvári Viktória – fuvola
Kálmán Attila Gábor – cselló
Karácsonyi Eszter – zongora
Keresztúri Kitti Vivien – oboa
Martonosi Sára – cselló
Mihalovics Hanna – zongora
Pap Dorka – zongora
Rácz Tünde – hegedű
Rencsár Ábel – harsona
Szabó Regő – hegedű
Szilágyi Rúben – hegedű
Szöllősi Liza Janka – magánének
Sztojka Julianna – fuvola
Tandari Kitti – ének
Tóth Tamás – ütő
Turák Csaba – trombita
Varga Lilla Réka – cselló

10. osztály (Osztályfőnök: Valkai Dávid,
Osztályfőnök-helyettes: Veres Réka)

Bánszki Enikő Eszter – fuvola
Bartók Gellért – fagott
Békési Dorina Petra – hegedű
Csapó Rebeka Dalma – magánének
Csepregi Andor Balázs – zongora
Dobó Nikoletta – cselló
Farkas Gusztáv Sándor – fagott
Földi Sarolt Csenge – zongora
Gálfi Natália – zongora
Gera Bazsó Attila – gitár
Ivkovic Vivien – cselló
Juhász Kitti – magánének
Karasz Nóra Kata – hegedű
Malinics Attila – oboa
Martonosi Dóra Orsolya – gitár
Mihalik Pálma Amanda – trombita
Nagy Evelin – magánének
Nagy Fülöp Tamás – magánének
Szabó Márton – trombita
Szalóki Kata Erika – fuvola
Szauer Bianka – hárfa

11. osztály (Osztályfőnök: Erdős Kinga,
Osztályfőnök-helyettes: Dani-Cseh Mária)

Aradi Krisztián Szebasztián – cselló
Bakos Viola – hegedű
Baranyai Tamás – trombita
Bíró Alex – ütő
Botra Beneditta Csilla – klarinét
Chen Xin – zongora
Détár Hanna Franciska – fuvola
Dobó Petra – hegedű
Dobos Kende Vajk – furulya
Endre Dávid Csaba – tuba
Fehérvári Emma – zongora
Jánossy Tamás – trombita
Kiss Virág Sára – kürt
Máthé Dominik – hegedű
Molnár Noémi – oboa
Pósa Anna Laura – zongora
Rusai Bence – zongora
Solymosi Lilla – bőgő
Szőke Dániel – zongora

12. osztály (Osztályfőnök: Újváriné dr. Illés Mária
Osztályfőnök-helyettes: Lázár Adrienn)

Barta Gergely Zsombor – gitár
Bócz Máté – szaxofon
Cséfalvay Bianka – zongora
Czipták Bálint – trombita
Dragos Bence – fuvola
Györgyilyés Melinda – furulya
Jegenyés Liliána – furulya
Juhász Boróka Petra – magánének
Juhász-Varga Nikolett Lili – klarinét
Kollár Martin – gitár
Koós Boglárka – hegedű
Ludányi Fanni – cselló
Magyarics Flóra Napsugár – magánének
Maksa Alexa – trombita
Mitnyan Fruzsina – oboa
Nagy Anna Berta – gitár
Orbán Tibor Tivadar – harsona
Szabó Ajna Ágnes – oboa

13. osztály (Osztályfőnök: Kolbné Dancsik Nóra)

Behán András – trombita
Bogyó Blanka – zongora
Bozsóki Boglárka – gitár
Csukor Bálint – zongora
Dere Máté János – zongora
Fejes Regina – zongora
Horváth Noémi – fuvola
Krizsány Csenge Emese – gitár
Kulcsár Zsófia – fuvola
Lukácsi Luca Rozália – zongora
Miklós Márton – ütő
Nagy Torma Zsuzsanna – hegedű
Sipos Márk – ütő
Túri Péter – orgona
Zohreh Ashlin Ali – tuba